+1(253) 851-0745 info@sieversrealestate.com
Sievers Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Preferred Lender
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Communities
    1. Bremerton
    2. Gig Harbor
    3. Tacoma
  • About
    1. Our Brokers
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Top Areas
    1. BREMERTON
    2. GIG HARBOR
    3. LAKEWOOD
    4. PORT ORCHARD
    5. SILVERDALE
    6. STEILACOOM
    7. TACOMA
    8. UNIVERSITY PLACE
  • Careers
    1. Join us!
    2. Real Estate Licensing Education
  • Preferred Vendors
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
3.3K Properties

3,271 Sold Properties

List
WA >98204 >
Market Insights
  • 11518 12th AVE W #D105, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $255,000

    $255,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths979 SqFt

    11518 12th AVE W #D105, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Windermere Real Estate GH LLC • Megan Walla

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 13000 Admiralty WAY #A301, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $245,000

    $245,000

    2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

    13000 Admiralty WAY #A301, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    KW Everett • Lana Lensvelt

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 28 W McGill AVE, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $500,000

    1.0%

    $495,000

    3 Beds2.75 Baths2,155 SqFt

    28 W McGill AVE, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Katie Silver

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1121 132nd ST SW #D, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $289,900

    $289,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt

    1121 132nd ST SW #D, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Maxim Properties Corp. of WA • Marianna Smith

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12209 11th PL W, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $485,000

    $485,000

    1,888 SqFt

    12209 11th PL W, Everett, WA 98204

    Multi-Family

    Compass Washington/Seattle • Reshal Ploeger

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 13000 Admiralty WAY #D203, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $249,950

    $249,950

    2 Beds2 Baths848 SqFt

    13000 Admiralty WAY #D203, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Equality Realty • Karim Ali

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12419 4th AVE W #5106, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $300,000

    3.0%

    $309,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,143 SqFt

    12419 4th AVE W #5106, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Keller Williams Rlty Marysvlle • Lynn Zielasko

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11421 8th AVE W #AA202, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

    11421 8th AVE W #AA202, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Keller Williams Rlty Marysvlle • Lance Otto

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12404 E Gibson RD #D103, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $219,900

    5.0%

    $209,000

    1 Bed1 Bath659 SqFt

    12404 E Gibson RD #D103, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    First Choice Realty LLC • Carmen Palaniuk

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2322 SW 122nd ST, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

    2322 SW 122nd ST, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Emily Wood

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11600 10th PL W, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $449,950

    $449,950

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,896 SqFt

    11600 10th PL W, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    John L. Scott Everett • Sharon Jackson Mills

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2020 Center RD #2, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $26,900

    14.9%

    $22,900

    2 Beds1 Bath470 SqFt

    2020 Center RD #2, Everett, WA 98204

    Manufactured Home

    Keller Williams Rlty Marysvlle • Tracie L. Diemert

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 412 Center RD #A6, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $235,000

    $235,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths992 SqFt

    412 Center RD #A6, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Keller Williams Greater Sea • Paul Shin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 505 107th PL SW, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $350,000

    2.7%

    $359,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,125 SqFt

    505 107th PL SW, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Real Living Northwest Realtors • W Keoki McCarthy

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11417 3rd PL W #A&B, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $625,000

    0.5%

    $628,000

    2,740 SqFt

    11417 3rd PL W #A&B, Everett, WA 98204

    Multi-Family

    Windermere Real Estate/East • Mike Pavone

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1825 95th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $420,000

    1.4%

    $414,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,890 SqFt

    1825 95th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Keller Williams Western Realty • Janie Tompke

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 215 100th ST SW #D202, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $254,950

    $254,950

    3 Beds2 Baths1,089 SqFt

    215 100th ST SW #D202, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Christopher Rigby

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9323 16th DR W, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $409,950

    $410,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,734 SqFt

    9323 16th DR W, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Ebrima Wadda

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12404 E Gibson RD #G103, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $247,777

    0.1%

    $248,000

    2 Beds1 Bath851 SqFt

    12404 E Gibson RD #G103, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Ronald J. Nugent

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8408 18th Ave W #11103, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $210,000

    $210,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,324 SqFt

    8408 18th Ave W #11103, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Rene' Porubek

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 815 124th ST SW #160, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $239,000

    4.2%

    $229,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

    815 124th ST SW #160, Everett, WA 98204

    Manufactured Home

    Windermere RE Skagit Valley • Shelby Hagman

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12600 4th AVE W #2J, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $239,000

    $239,000

    2 Beds2.25 Baths1,206 SqFt

    12600 4th AVE W #2J, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    RE/MAX Elite • Kathleen Facey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1910 112th ST SW #I, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,893 SqFt

    1910 112th ST SW #I, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Twist Real Estate • Ayrian Jorgensen

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1915 Gibson RD #A, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $275,000

    2.2%

    $269,000

    3 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt

    1915 Gibson RD #A, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Columbia Partners Real Estate • Mark Caldwell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 119
  • 120
  • 121
  • 122
  • 123
  • ...
  • 137

explore listings in 98204

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
Sievers Real Estate

Sievers Real Estate

+1(253) 851-0745 info@sieversrealestate.com
United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Preferred Lender
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Communities
      1. Bremerton
      2. Gig Harbor
      3. Tacoma
      About
      1. Our Brokers
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
      Top Areas
      1. BREMERTON
      2. GIG HARBOR
      3. LAKEWOOD
      4. PORT ORCHARD
      5. SILVERDALE
      6. STEILACOOM
      7. TACOMA
      8. UNIVERSITY PLACE
      Careers
      1. Join us!
      2. Real Estate Licensing Education
      Preferred Vendors
      Blogs