+1(253) 851-0745 info@sieversrealestate.com
Sievers Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Preferred Lender
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Communities
    1. Bremerton
    2. Gig Harbor
    3. Tacoma
  • About
    1. Our Brokers
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Top Areas
    1. BREMERTON
    2. GIG HARBOR
    3. LAKEWOOD
    4. PORT ORCHARD
    5. SILVERDALE
    6. STEILACOOM
    7. TACOMA
    8. UNIVERSITY PLACE
  • Careers
    1. Join us!
    2. Real Estate Licensing Education
  • Preferred Vendors
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
3.3K Properties

3,271 Sold Properties

List
  • 412 Center RD #A1, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $364,900

    $364,900

    2 Beds1.5 Baths992 SqFt

    412 Center RD #A1, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Redfin • Vanessa Leimback

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 225 106th ST SW #A1, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $549,000

    $549,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,485 SqFt

    225 106th ST SW #A1, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott Everett • Ronald C. Allen

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 222 124th ST SW #D3, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $549,950

    0.7%

    $553,950

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,560 SqFt

    222 124th ST SW #D3, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Joe Mustach

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 222 124th ST SW #D2, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $539,950

    $539,950

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,560 SqFt

    222 124th ST SW #D2, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Joe Mustach

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10025 9th AVE W #D201, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $339,950

    3.0%

    $350,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,076 SqFt

    10025 9th AVE W #D201, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    KW North Sound • Julie Follett

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12219 4th PL W, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $529,950

    11.3%

    $590,000

    4 Beds2.75 Baths1,152 SqFt

    12219 4th PL W, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Bryan Phaysith

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 222 124th ST SW #D1, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $499,950

    $499,950

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,413 SqFt

    222 124th ST SW #D1, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Joe Mustach

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1427 100th ST SW #154, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $165,000

    12.1%

    $145,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

    1427 100th ST SW #154, Everett, WA 98204

    Manufactured Home

    CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • Holly Blake

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11014 6th AVE W #A, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $839,000

    $839,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,133 SqFt

    11014 6th AVE W #A, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Anisa Ozegovic

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1518 Hollow Dale PL #D, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $579,950

    $579,950

    3 Beds2.75 Baths1,702 SqFt

    1518 Hollow Dale PL #D, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Tom Skepetaris

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9202 18th AVE W, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $815,000

    $815,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,220 SqFt

    9202 18th AVE W, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Pellego, Inc. • Aleksey Avramenko

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12421 5th AVE W, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $1,246,000

    10.9%

    $1,110,000

    9 Beds8 Baths5,589 SqFt

    12421 5th AVE W, Everett, WA 98204

    Multi-Family

    Next Horizon Realty • Steve Morrow

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1112 134th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $624,945

    1.3%

    $617,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,654 SqFt

    1112 134th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Nilesh Bothra

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10621 21st PL W, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $625,000

    1.6%

    $635,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

    10621 21st PL W, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Stefan Hoerschelmann

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2021 129th PL SW #F, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $675,000

    0.7%

    $680,000

    4 Beds3.25 Baths1,882 SqFt

    2021 129th PL SW #F, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    KW Greater Seattle • Beth Ellis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1001 W Casino RD #A303, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $275,000

    $275,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths907 SqFt

    1001 W Casino RD #A303, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    KW North Sound • Lance Otto

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 24 XX Center RD, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $50,000

    $50,000

    2.59 Acres

    24 XX Center RD, Everett, WA 98204

    Vacant Land

    Realty One Group Orca • Steve Lantz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2311 106th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $1,500,000

    33.3%

    $1,000,000

    2.96 Acres Lot

    2311 106th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

    Commercial

    CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • Edward Heidel

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2312 117th PL SW, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $555,000

    $555,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,056 SqFt

    2312 117th PL SW, Everett, WA 98204

    Single Family Home

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Kelly Russell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12712 Admiralty WAY #E106, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $360,000

    11.1%

    $320,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,113 SqFt

    12712 Admiralty WAY #E106, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Berkshire Hathaway HS SP • Pam La Casse

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11527 Highway 99 #A202, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $245,000

    2.0%

    $250,000

    1 Bed1 Bath666 SqFt

    11527 Highway 99 #A202, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    COMPASS • Samantha Teson Schlegel

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 815 124th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $299,950

    3.3%

    $290,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,458 SqFt

    815 124th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

    Manufactured Home

    Windermere Real Estate GH LLC • Sandy R. Morton

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1430 W Casino RD #272, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $529,950

    $529,950

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,485 SqFt

    1430 W Casino RD #272, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    eXp Realty • Jeff Dickinson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 126 W Casino RD #5, Everett, WA 98204

    closed

    $350,000

    $350,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,067 SqFt

    126 W Casino RD #5, Everett, WA 98204

    Condo

    Real Broker LLC • Mindy Newton

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 137

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
Sievers Real Estate

Sievers Real Estate

+1(253) 851-0745 info@sieversrealestate.com
United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Preferred Lender
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Communities
      1. Bremerton
      2. Gig Harbor
      3. Tacoma
      About
      1. Our Brokers
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
      Top Areas
      1. BREMERTON
      2. GIG HARBOR
      3. LAKEWOOD
      4. PORT ORCHARD
      5. SILVERDALE
      6. STEILACOOM
      7. TACOMA
      8. UNIVERSITY PLACE
      Careers
      1. Join us!
      2. Real Estate Licensing Education